Resultater

Indledende runde:

Type Navn Alder Resultater
Måtte Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
Placering Spring nr. Forening Navn Spring 1 Spring 2 Total
1 32 VGF Amalie Mørup 7,20 8,00 15,20 Finale
2 29 Springteam Sæby Caroline Valentin Tronsen 7,60 7,30 14,90 Finale
3 33 Springteam Sæby Mille Frihauge 7,70 7,00 14,70 Finale
4 26 VGF Lærke Marie Mogensen 7,40 7,10 14,50 Finale
5 22 VGF Simone Valbjørn 6,70 7,40 14,10 Finale
6 20 RgF Springholdet Anne Sofie Olsen 7,20 6,70 13,90 Finale
6 24 ÅGF Lærke Pedersen 6,90 7,00 13,90 Finale
6 27 RgF Springholdet Olivia Gradman 6,50 7,40 13,90 Finale
9 25 Vejgaard GF Julie Sæderup Pedersen 6,70 7,10 13,80 Finale
10 19 VGF Cecillie  Børsting 6,80 6,90 13,70 Finale
11 17 RyG Lærke krog Larsen 6,60 6,90 13,50
11 18 Springteam Sæby Sara Larsen 6,60 6,90 13,50
13 15 TGH Helene  Yde Thomsen 7,00 6,40 13,40
14 21 Springteam Sæby Camilla Pedersen 5,90 6,70 12,60
15 9 TGH Johanne  Buus 6,60 5,70 12,30
16 4 RgF Springholdet Mille Mai Skaftved Mathiesen 6,10 6,00 12,10
17 8 Springteam Sæby Alberte Henriksen 6,30 5,70 12,00
18 6 ØH Kometerne Emma Louise Christiansen 6,00 5,90 11,90
18 7 RgF Springholdet Xenia Maria Bothager 6,30 5,60 11,90
20 23 Springteam Sæby Elisa Baastrup 6,10 5,60 11,70
21 5 TGH Ida  Loft 5,00 6,30 11,30
21 12 Skive Gymnastikforening Laura Mørk Mikkelsen 4,90 6,40 11,30
23 30 Fg90 Cecilie  Andersen 4,10 6,60 10,70
24 2 TGH Ida Marie Bartholomæussen 5,40 5,00 10,40
24 13 GymAalborg Emily Dahl 5,50 4,90 10,40
26 11 Skive Gymnastikforening Kirstine Berthelsen 6,10 4,20 10,30
26 28 RgF Springholdet Ida Vidmar 4,10 6,20 10,30
28 31 RgF Springholdet Luna  Kløve 5,40 4,80 10,20
29 16 ÅGF Thea Hansen 2,90 0,00 2,90
30 1 GymAalborg Eva Baggesen 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 3 Hørning PULS Zoe Hempleman 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 10 Hørning PULS Fiona Thomsen 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 14 RyG Emma Rasmussen 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 34 Springteam Sæby Laura Risager 0,00 0,00 0,00
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Måtte Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Master 1984 - 1969
Trampolin Master 1984 - 1969

Stævneansvarlig:
Peter Mølgaard
E-mail: molgaardpeter@gmail.com
Gymnastikansvarlig:
Michael Andersen
E-mail: michael@springholdet.dk