Resultater

Indledende runde:

Type Navn Alder Resultater
Måtte Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
Placering Spring nr. Forening Navn Spring 1 Spring 2 Total
1 44 VGF Anna Freundlich 7,70 8,20 15,90 Finale
2 40 VGF Anna Frej Nøhr Laursen 7,70 7,90 15,60 Finale
3 43 VGF Johanne Henriksen 7,40 8,00 15,40 Finale
4 34 VGF Freja Jeppesen 7,60 7,50 15,10 Finale
4 39 VGF Luna Graversen 7,60 7,50 15,10 Finale
6 32 VGF Asta Zacho 7,50 7,40 14,90 Finale
6 36 VGF Nikoline Søbo Andreasen 7,40 7,50 14,90 Finale
6 42 RgF Springholdet Filippa Tapdrup Thompson 8,00 6,90 14,90 Finale
9 38 Fg90 Freja  Østergård 7,20 7,50 14,70 Finale
10 30 Springteam Sæby Marie Adserballe 7,00 7,20 14,20 Finale
10 33 RyG Caroline Søndergaard 7,50 6,70 14,20 Finale
12 23 VGF Laura Haubjerg 7,30 6,80 14,10
13 41 RyG Camilla mary Nettelfield 7,20 6,60 13,80
14 28 RyG Ida Søndergaard 6,80 6,80 13,60
15 21 Skive Gymnastikforening Astrid Søgård Primdahl 6,60 6,90 13,50
15 25 Fg90 Andrea  Andersen 6,70 6,80 13,50
15 27 RyG Frida G. Christensen 6,40 7,10 13,50
18 31 VGF Mie Vestdam 6,10 7,30 13,40
19 22 TGH Stine  Odberg 6,60 6,70 13,30
20 29 RyG Sofie  Søndergaard 6,90 6,30 13,20
21 10 Hørning PULS Freja Gilberg 6,50 6,60 13,10
21 20 RgF Springholdet Anna  Lerato Gjettermann 6,30 6,80 13,10
23 15 RgF Springholdet Cecilie Kragh 6,50 6,50 13,00
24 24 ÅGF Freja Mathiasen 6,40 6,50 12,90
25 13 Fg90 Emma Hjarbæk Andersen 6,50 6,30 12,80
26 17 RgF Springholdet Andrea Bjertrup Jensen 6,40 6,30 12,70
27 12 TGH Asta  Hole 6,40 6,10 12,50
28 35 Springteam Sæby Lærke Baand 6,20 6,00 12,20
29 18 ÅGF Julia Tjell 6,10 6,00 12,10
30 4 ØH Kometerne Veronica  Pedersen 5,50 6,20 11,70
30 8 Grenaa IF Cecilie  Feigh 5,70 6,00 11,70
32 37 Springteam Sæby Stine Malmqvist 5,90 5,50 11,40
33 9 Fg90 Nathalie moe Svenninggaard 5,90 5,30 11,20
34 2 Grenaa IF Iben  Olling Lykke 4,90 5,80 10,70
35 14 VGF Mie Padkjær 5,60 5,00 10,60
36 19 Grenaa IF Amelia Jensen Pedersen 5,10 5,00 10,10
37 26 RyG Ea Hjelm Dall 4,50 4,30 8,80
38 6 Hørning PULS Alba Bæk 2,90 5,30 8,20
39 11 GymAalborg Alberte Hedelund Kjærsgaard 3,90 2,90 6,80
40 16 ÅGF Caroline Tjell 0,00 6,20 6,20
41 7 Hørning PULS Roseline Fischer 5,00 0,00 5,00
42 1 VGF Frederikke Rønov Poulsen 0,00 0,00 0,00
42 3 Hørning PULS Caroline Andersen 0,00 0,00 0,00
42 5 Grenaa IF Malou Nielsen 0,00 0,00 0,00
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Måtte Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Master 1984 - 1969
Trampolin Master 1984 - 1969

Stævneansvarlig:
Peter Mølgaard
E-mail: molgaardpeter@gmail.com
Gymnastikansvarlig:
Michael Andersen
E-mail: michael@springholdet.dk