Resultater

Indledende runde:

Type Navn Alder Resultater
Måtte Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Trampolin Drenge 2003-2004 2004 - 2003
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2011-2012 2012 - 2011
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2010 2010 - 2010
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
Placering Spring nr. Forening Navn Spring 1 Spring 2 Total
1 42 VGF Maja Dahl Petersen 6,60 6,60 13,20 Finale
2 47 ÅGF Isabella Jespersen 6,70 6,00 12,70 Finale
3 41 Fg90 Luna Marie Munkebæk Jacobsen 6,40 6,20 12,60 Finale
4 35 Fg90 Emily  Thomsen 6,00 6,30 12,30 Finale
4 44 ÅGF Emilia Hollensen 6,00 6,30 12,30 Finale
6 16 Springteam Sæby Thit Kaptain 6,00 6,00 12,00 Finale
6 37 RyG Nicole Hessellund 6,00 6,00 12,00 Finale
8 6 RgF Springholdet Nynne Svane Livoni 6,00 5,90 11,90 Finale
8 29 RyG Sara Thuuun 5,80 6,10 11,90 Finale
8 39 RgF Springholdet Lærke Birk Kjemtrup 5,90 6,00 11,90 Finale
11 10 Fg90 Signe Nielsen 5,80 6,00 11,80
11 30 Fg90 Mille Kettrup Bech 6,00 5,80 11,80
11 38 RyG Ane B. Toftdahl Pedersen 6,20 5,60 11,80
14 18 Vejgaard GF Emilie Vejen Fihl 5,70 5,90 11,60
14 25 VGF Ella Søndergaard 6,00 5,60 11,60
14 32 VGF Vigga Møller Bartholomæussen 5,60 6,00 11,60
14 34 ÅGF Sophia Brix 5,60 6,00 11,60
18 7 TGH Freya  Rask Winther 6,00 5,50 11,50
18 11 RgF Springholdet Isabell  Waigner Andersen 5,70 5,80 11,50
18 12 Springteam Sæby Lea Mathilde Thygesen Dall 5,60 5,90 11,50
21 21 VGF Ema Kazbaraite 5,60 5,80 11,40
21 28 ÅGF Clara Pedersen 5,80 5,60 11,40
23 5 Springteam Sæby Nanna Ronne 5,60 5,60 11,20
24 13 ÅGF Alberte Pedersen 5,60 5,50 11,10
24 26 VGF Camille Kristensen 5,30 5,80 11,10
26 2 Springteam Sæby Andrea Lundgren 5,70 5,30 11,00
27 3 Springteam Sæby Charlotte Nielsen 5,10 5,80 10,90
28 19 RyG alberte Høgenhav 6,00 4,80 10,80
28 20 VGF Josefine Nørgaard Kristensen 5,80 5,00 10,80
30 22 VGF Freja Bjørnholt Stefanska 5,70 5,00 10,70
31 33 ÅGF Lucia-Alba Rossell Bols 4,80 5,60 10,40
32 8 ÅGF Karoline Bach-Fisker 4,50 5,50 10,00
32 17 ÅGF Frida Sørensen 4,20 5,80 10,00
32 36 Fg90 Andrea Christensen 5,00 5,00 10,00
35 23 ÅGF Marie Rishøj Mølgaard 4,80 4,40 9,20
36 40 RgF Springholdet Sofie Mørk Rosborg 6,30 0,00 6,30
37 31 VGF Silje Kjær Jelle Pedersen 0,00 6,20 6,20
38 24 GIL Nikoline Leest Christensen 5,50 0,00 5,50
39 9 ÅGF Laura Hejle Lohmann 0,00 5,40 5,40
39 14 ÅGF Ziva Klimt Johannesen 5,40 0,00 5,40
41 15 ÅGF Cecilie Wellendorf Thomasen 5,30 0,00 5,30
42 4 RgF Springholdet Clara  Lopes Møhlenberg 0,00 5,20 5,20
43 1 GymAalborg Ecrin Ela Keskin 0,00 0,00 0,00
43 27 GIL Johanne Søgaard Skou 0,00 0,00 0,00
43 43 Springteam Sæby Mathilde Homann 0,00 0,00 0,00
43 45 RgF Springholdet Alma Hundborg Boje 0,00 0,00 0,00
43 46 VGF Mai Jeppesen 0,00 0,00 0,00
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2009 2009 - 2009
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2008 2008 - 2008
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2007 2007 - 2007
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2006 2006 - 2006
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2005 2005 - 2005
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2004 2004 - 2004
 Finale
Måtte Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Trampolin Piger 2002-2003 2003 - 2002
 Finale
Måtte Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Herre 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Trampolin Senior Damer 2001 - 1985
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Drenge 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Trampolin Efterskole Piger 2018 - 2017
 Finale
Måtte Master 1984 - 1969
Trampolin Master 1984 - 1969

Stævneansvarlig:
Peter Mølgaard
E-mail: molgaardpeter@gmail.com
Gymnastikansvarlig:
Michael Andersen
E-mail: michael@springholdet.dk